Friday, November 9, 2012

Life sucks, damn boring

Just simply post something cz my life is sucks..

Always my favorite!
Chocolate chips with NO nuts
Yum yum.. I love it
Suppose to join the badminton yesterday with the Gang.
But there is only one court, so no choice the girls doesn't join. =)

I slept late recently and my face looks sucks man! WTF*
It's time for mask-ing. =D

Arbutin Whitening Mask
Sob sob~ My eye bags & panda eyes >.<

Tea bags to cure my panda eyes, hopefully.
Erm.. Does it got any effects???
Ahahahaha.. I also don't know.. But it is comfortable for me!
I apply it together with the mask..

scary ghost?!?
Huhuhu~~~ Looks like a ghost! But who cares??? Hahahahaha...

Any difference?
Have any difference??
Erm.. My face looks fairer after apply mask..
And the eyes I think should be apply more then just can see the effect..
The most important is have to sleep earlier!!! OMG!


Due to the boring mood, I using my straighten to curl my hair..
Walao.. Damn funny.. Cz I am not that expert and my curls are uneven! My gosh...!!!!
Sorry if my coming photos hurt ur eyes.. =P
All are aunty looks!!!!!

Take 1: Damn aunty look!!!
Take 2: Still love to dream that I am forever 18... Sigh~
Take 3: Heart this most!!! =D

Sorry and forgive my Zi Lian ya...
Cz I am bored!!!! BORED BORED BORED!!! Please go away from me!!
Yeah it's gonna weekend agn!!! Love Friday!!!


That's all

xoxo


3 comments:

  1. 哈哈!
    真的好像很無聊hor!

    保養之餘也別忘了睡眠也是很重要呢!
    :)

    ReplyDelete
  2. shop online for thousands of Taps, Kitchen Taps, Bathroom Taps, Sinks and Plumbing Fixtures at Plumpinguk.co.uk, sinks, bathroom, kitchen and shower fixtures. FREE SHIPPING on most items. Same day shipping on in stock items.

    ReplyDelete